housegardios (housegardios) wrote,
housegardios
housegardios

I LITERALLY CANNOT

I MEAN

THIS VIDEO


THIS HUG



IT'S SO BEAUTIFUL



AND ZAYN WITH THAT LITTLE CHEEK KISS OH GOD

I LITERALLY CAN'T
Tags: fuck my life.just., not my gif, otp:i wish, ziam oh god
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments
I HATE THEM OMG

WHY ARE THEY ALLOWED TO BE SO CUTE

IT'S NOT FAIR
IT REALLY ISN'T

I MEAN

WHY, WORLD

I'M NOT COMPLAINING BUT

WHY
i don't know how.
to breathe. anymore
wtf is that. and his stupid stupid kiss on the cheek. wtf is that.

GR.
they're such life-ruiners its almost ridiculous

i mean

a brohug is one thing but the spinny shit is something else. like seriously these people
THE FUCKING KISS OMG I JUST REALIZED ZAYN KISSES LIAM
WHICH DSHOULDN'T REALLY BE A BIG DEAL, BC THEY ALL KISS EACH OTHER
BUT MY EMOTIONS, MY EMOTIONS

I POSTED THIS ON MY JOURNAL, AND NATASHA'S AND I'M GOING TO SPAM YOU AS WELL





/GOD SAVE OUR SOULS TBH
OMG THIS IS JUST

THE WAY ZAYN TOUCHES HIM LIKE HE'S ALL ~GENTLE AND ~CARESS-Y
AND THE WAY LIAM PULLS ON THE TIE LIKE

THESE PEOPLE ARE RUINING MY LIFE

SO BASICALLY


IKR??
AND NO ONE CAN TELL ME THAT LAST GIF IS NOT BLOW-JOB CONDUCIVE
BECAUSE THAT'S ALL I CAN THINK ABOUT